Click For Hindi Version
  Home   |   Organisation   |   National Perspective Plan   |   NWDA Studies   |   Photogallery   |   Implementation of RTI Act   |   Notices & Tenders   |   Online Query
Special Committee for ILR
INDIA WATER WEEK 2017
DETAILED PROJECT REPORTS
CONTACT US
PERSONAL INFORMATION SYSTEM
Vacancy / Circulars
OFFICIAL FORMS AND TRANSFER GUIDELINES OF NWDA
Inter Basin Water Transfer
Special Studies
ToR for DPR
Publication
E SAMIKSHA
E Book
Vigilance
Grievance Redressal
Other ILR Matters
Citizens Charter
COURT CASES
Department Users
 User Name
 Password
Upper Division Clerks Printable Version
 

1. Anata Prasad Patra, UDC, ID, Kolkata

2. B.L. Nayak, UDC, ID, Kolkata

3. Basanti Lata Dei, UDC, ID, Bhubaneswar

4. Bhavna Piyush Joshi, UDC, IC, Valsad

5. Bijay Kumar Baral, UDC, O/o CE(N), Lucknow

6. Bijaya Chandra Patra, UDC, ID, Ranchi

7. Bijendri Santriwal O/o The Director(Admn), New Delhi

8. Chunesh Kumar, UDC, ISD, Trivandrum

9. D. Ramanjaneyulu, UDC, ID, Nagpur

10. D. Shyamala, UDC, ID, Hyderabad

11. Devi Pershad, UDC, IC, Hyderabad

12. Dhaneshwar Mallick, UDC, ID, Jhansi

13. G. Narasimha Rao, UDC, ID, Hyderabad

14. Ganesh Prasad Behuria, UDC, IC, Bhubaneswar

15. Geetha S. K., UDC, ID, Bengaluru

16. Giani Ram, O/o The Superintending Engineer-II, New Delhi

17. K. Giridhar, UDC, O/o Chief Engineer (South), Hyderabad

18. K. Sekhar Naik, UDC, ID, Hyderabad

19. Krishna Paresh Desai, UDC, IC, Valsad

20. M. Ponnuchamy, UDC, ID, Jaipur

21. M. Srinivas, , UDC, O/o Chief Engineer (South), Hyderabad

22. M. Vasundhara, UDC, O/o Chief Engineer (South), Hyderabad

23. Mahesh Chand Gupta, O/o The Superintending Engineer-II, New Delhi

24. Mercy Koshy, UDC, ID, Bhopal

25. Nand Kishore Jadwani, UDC, IC, Valsad

26. Nanjundappa, UDC, ID, Bengaluru

27. Navin Kumar Saxena, UDC, ID, Gwalior

28. Niranjan Swain, UDC, IC, Bhubaneswar

29. P.K. Routray, UDC, ID, Ranchi

30. R. Prakash Babu, UDC, ID, Hyderabad

31. Raghwendra Lal Karn, UDC, O/o The Director (Tech), New Delhi

32. Ramanath Panda, UDC, ID, Bhubneswar

33. Rita Ashok Naik, UDC, IC, Valsad

34. S. Abdul Raheem, UDC, ID, Nagpur

35. S.B. Singh, UDC, IC, Bhubaneswar

36. Sabitabala Dhir Samanta, UDC, ID, Ranchi

37. Shobha Vijay Ayachit, UDC, ID, Nasik

38. Sneha A. Vishwaroop, UDC, ID, Bhopal

39. Subhash Saxena, UDC, ID, Gwalior

40. Sunil Kumar Balasheb Ekbote, UDC, ID, Valsad

41. T.R. Syamala, UDC, IC, Hyderabad

42. T.S.K. Reddy, UDC, ID, Hyderabad

43. Udaya Kumar Rath, UDC, ID, Ranchi

44. V. Kanthraj, UDC, ID, Bengaluru

45. V.S.A. Mohamed Iyub, UDC, ID, Chennai

46. R Gomathi, UDC, ID, Chennai

47. S Durgabai, UDC, ID, Chennai

48. Soubhagya Kumar Bal , UDC, ID, Lucknow

 

 

Home  | Disclaimer | Sitemap | Related Links | FAQ | Contact Us | Glossary | Discussion Forum
 All Rights Reserved with NWDA
This site is Designed, Maintained & Hosted by NIC/NICSI, Content provided by NWDA
Visitor No. 988435