Click For Hindi Version
  Home   |   Organisation   |   National Perspective Plan   |   NWDA Studies   |   Photogallery   |   Implementation of RTI Act   |   Notices & Tenders   |   Online Query
Special Committee for ILR
INDIA WATER WEEK 2016
DETAILED PROJECT REPORTS
CONTACT US
PERSONAL INFORMATION SYSTEM
Vacancy / Circulars
OFFICIAL FORMS AND TRANSFER GUIDELINES OF NWDA
Inter Basin Water Transfer
Special Studies
ToR for DPR
Publication
E SAMIKSHA
E Book
Vigilance
Grievance Redressal
Other ILR Matters
Citizens Charter
COURT CASES
Department Users
 User Name
 Password
Upper Division Clerks Printable Version
 

1. Adhar Kumar Ray, UDC, ID, Kolkata

2. Anata Prasad Patra, UDC, ID, Kolkata

3. B.L. Nayak, UDC, IC, Bhubaneswar

4. Basanti Lata Dei, UDC, ID, Bhubaneswar

5. Bhavna Piyush Joshi, UDC, IC, Valsad

6. Bijay Kumar Baral, UDC, O/o CE(N), Lucknow

7. Bijaya Chandra Patra, UDC, ID, Ranchi

8. Bijendri Santriwal O/o The Director(Admn), New Delhi

9. Chandubhai Hirabhai Makwana, UDC, ID, Vadodara

10. Chunesh Kumar, UDC, ISD, Trivandrum

11. D. Ramanjaneyulu, UDC, ID, Nagpur

12. D. Shyamala, UDC, ID, Hyderabad

13. Devi Pershad, UDC, IC, Hyderabad

14. Dhaneshwar Mallick, UDC, ID, Jhansi

15. G. Narasimha Rao, UDC, ID, Hyderabad

16. Ganesh Prasad Behuria, UDC, IC, Bhubaneswar

17. Geetha S. K., UDC, ID, Bengaluru

18. Giani Ram, O/o The Superintending Engineer-II, New Delhi

19. K. Giridhar, UDC, O/o Chief Engineer (South), Hyderabad

20. K. Sekhar Naik, UDC, ID, Hyderabad

21. Krishna Paresh Desai, UDC, IC, Valsad

22. M. Ponnuchamy, UDC, ID, Jaipur

23. M. Srinivas, , UDC, O/o Chief Engineer (South), Hyderabad

24. M. Vasundhara, UDC, O/o Chief Engineer (South), Hyderabad

25. Mahesh Chand Gupta, O/o The Superintending Engineer-II, New Delhi

26. Mercy Koshy, UDC, ID, Bhopal

27. Nand Kishore Jadwani, UDC, IC, Valsad

28. Nanjundappa, UDC, ID, Bengaluru

29. Navin Kumar Saxena, UDC, ID, Gwalior

30. Niranjan Swain, UDC, IC, Bhubaneswar

31. P.K. Routray, UDC, ID, Ranchi

32. Prasanta Kumar Padhi, UDC, ID, Bhubaneswar

33. R. Prakash Babu, UDC, ID, Hyderabad

34. Raghwendra Lal Karn, UDC, O/o The Director (Tech), New Delhi

35. Ramanath Panda, UDC, ID, Bhubneswar

36. Ranjana Ghotankar, UDC, ID, Gwalior

37. Rita Ashok Naik, UDC, IC, Valsad

38. S. Abdul Raheem, UDC, ID, Nagpur

39. S.B. Singh, UDC, IC, Bhubaneswar

40. Sabitabala Dhir Samanta, UDC, ID, Ranchi

41. Shobha Vijay Ayachit, UDC, ID, Nasik

42. Sneha A. Vishwaroop, UDC, ID, Bhopal

43. Subhash Saxena, UDC, ID, Gwalior

44. Sunil Kumar Balasheb Ekbote, UDC, ID, Valsad

45. T.R. Syamala, UDC, IC, Hyderabad

46. T.S.K. Reddy, UDC, ID, Hyderabad

47. Udaya Kumar Rath, UDC, ID, Ranchi

48. V. Kanthraj, UDC, ID, Bengaluru

49. V.S.A. Mohamed Iyub, UDC, ID, Chennai

50. R Gomathi, UDC, ID, Chennai

51. S Durgabai, UDC, ID, Chennai

52. Soubhagya Kumar Bal , UDC, ID, Lucknow

 

 

Home  | Disclaimer | Sitemap | Related Links | FAQ | Contact Us | Glossary | Discussion Forum
 All Rights Reserved with NWDA
This site is Designed, Maintained & Hosted by NIC/NICSI, Content provided by NWDA
Visitor No. 728875