Click For Hindi Version
  Home   |   Organisation   |   National Perspective Plan   |   NWDA Studies   |   Photogallery   |   Implementation of RTI Act   |   Notices & Tenders   |   Online Query
Special Committee for ILR
INDIA WATER WEEK 2016
DETAILED PROJECT REPORTS
CONTACT US
PERSONAL INFORMATION SYSTEM
Vacancy / Circulars
OFFICIAL FORMS AND TRANSFER GUIDELINES OF NWDA
Inter Basin Water Transfer
Special Studies
ToR for DPR
Publication
E SAMIKSHA
E Book
Vigilance
Grievance Redressal
Other ILR Matters
Citizens Charter
COURT CASES
Department Users
 User Name
 Password
Drafts Man Printable Version
 

Head Draftsman

1. G.Nirmala,Head Draftsman,Hyderabad

 

Draftsman Gr.-I

2. S. Sulochana Choudary,D'Man Gr I,Hyderabad

3. N. Adiseshu, D’Man Gr I,IC,Hyderabad

4. W M Chandrashekar ,D'Man Gr I ,ID,Hyedrabad

5. Rafique Mohemmed Sayed,D'Man Gr I,IC, Valsad

6. Manapragada Vijayalakshmi,D'Man Gr I,ID,Nagpur

 

Draftsman Gr.-II

7. C. Mahender Raj, D'Man Gr II,IC, Hyderabad

8. D. Sudhakar, D'Man Gr II,Hyderabad

9. Dhokia Khimji Kanji, D'Man Gr II,IC, Valsad

10. Dilipkumar Jayantilal Pandya, D'Man Gr II,ID,Valsad

11. G. K. Behera, D'Man Gr II,IC,Bhubaneswar

12. Krishna Kumari Mohanty, D'Man Gr II,ID,Bhubaneswar

13. Mahadevi S A Biradar, D'Man, Gr II, O/o CE(S), Hyderabad

14. Mahatab Singh, D'Man Gr II,IC,Gwalior

15. N. S Bhagya D'Man, Gr II, O/o CE(S), Hyderabad

16. Narinder Kumar, D'Man Gr II,New Delhi

17. P. Andalu,DM.Gr.II, ID, Hyderabad

18. Patel Chandrakant Zaverbhai, D'Man Gr II,ID,Vadodara

19. Rajendra Krishnarao Zade, D'Man Gr II,ID,Nagpur

20. S. Narayanamurthy,D'Man Gr II,ID,Bengaluru

21. Sali Arun Gangadhar,D'Man Gr II,ID,Bhopal

22. Sandhya Kulkarni, D'Man Gr II,ID, Bengaluru

23. Vyas Yogeshkumar Jayantilal, D'Man Gr II,ID, Vadodara

 

Draftsman Gr.-III

24. A. N. Mehta, D'Man Gr III,ID,Nasik

25. Bimlesh Goswamy, D'Man Gr III, New Delhi

26. G. Veerjanand, D'Man,Gr III,IC, Hyderabad

27. Ishwar Lal Maurya, D'Man Gr III, New Delhi

28. Jagwant Khera ,D'Man Gr III, New Delhi

29. Jogendra Mahalik, D'Man Gr III, ID,Ranchi

30. K. Jayaraman, D'Man Gr III,ID,Chennai

31. K. Ramalingeshwara Rao ,DManGr III,ISD,Rajahmundry

32. Kamal Jit, D'man Gr III, ID,Jaipur

33. N. Papanna,D'Man Gr III,ID,Bangaluru

34. Nitinkumar Chhaganlal Ashra, D'Man Gr III,ID,Valsad

35. P. Padmaja,D'Man Gr III,ID,Chennai

36. Rakesh Kumar, D'Man,Gr III,ID,Gwalior

37. Ramesh Chander, D' Man Gr III,New Delhi

38. S. Mohanty,D'Man Gr III,ID,Bhubaneswar

39. Sandhyarani Mohapatra,D'Man Gr III,ID,Ranchi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Home  | Disclaimer | Sitemap | Related Links | FAQ | Contact Us | Glossary | Discussion Forum
 All Rights Reserved with NWDA
This site is Designed, Maintained & Hosted by NIC/NICSI, Content provided by NWDA
Visitor No. 829773